CHKPGA

2026 CHKPGA Order of Merit – Leg 6

Clearwater Bay Golf & Country Club

July 21, 2026

RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1D'SOUZA, Leon Philip64647925
2Kuiti Shane65655425
T3O'Donovan Brian67672758
T3Mizuno, Shinichi67672758
T5Maltby, Sam69692050
T5Lam Markus (A)69690
7Isaac LAM70701695
T8Pryke, Mathew71711355
T8Ng Shing Fung, Terrence71711355
10Michael Regan Wong74741100
T11Choy, Wilson7575943
T11Gibson, Alan7575943
13Leung, Isabella7777840
T14Wong, Humphrey7979768
T14Wong Woon Man, James7979768
T16Gibson, Grant8181690
T16Wong Chi Ho, Webby8181690
T16Lam Chun Kit8181690
T19Yuen Hin Wan, Ken8282607
T19Yeung Yuen Tai, Benny8282607
T19Harrison Daniel8282607
22To Kwan Hung, Jacky8383570
T23Kwok Chun Shing8484540
T23Chung Wai Ting, Steve (Teaching Professional)8484540
T23Wong Kim Ho, Edwin8484540
26Lee Yu Hin, Ernie8686510
WDHui Ho Man, KamWD0
WDCheng ChristopherWD0
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Man Hung Lap, Mancent70707925
2Cheng, Alexander74745425
3Ku Yu78783050
4Yip On Wah, Simon80802465
5Lee Wing Ming81812050
6Wong Ching Kwan82821695
7Chan Hak Shing (Teaching Professional)84841455
8Kan Pak Kin, Danny88881255
T9Chung Siu Lun, Joeson8989995
T9Lee Kwok Yan8989995
T9Leung Man Ho8989995
12Yam Chi Wai, Wilson (Teaching Professional)9696840
13Tsang Chun Kit, Billy (Teaching Professional)102102785
DQLam Kar Sin, Johnny (Teaching Professional)DQ0
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Hung Wai Kwong, Terry78787925
2Tong Chun Po79795425
3Lam Pui Wah (Senior Division Members)80803050
4Leung Shui Choi, Stanley81812465
T5Chan Wai Kuen, Wilson (Senior Division Members)82821873
T5Yau Chi Ming82821873
T7Fung Wai Kuen, William84841270
T7Tang Ching Pun, Alex84841270
T7Tang Shu Wing84841270
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
T1Wong Hei Nam77776675
T1Ho Miu Yee, Mimi77776675
3Chan Wing Kei, Rangi79793050
4Kwok, Jeanie96962465
WDChan Wan Yu, MelodyWD0

表格未找到或 ID 無效。

Scroll to Top