CHKPGA

2026 CHKPGA Order of Merit – Leg 7

Clearwater Bay Golf & Country Club
August 18, 2026
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
T1Michael Regan Wong67675467
T1Kuiti Shane67675467
T1Mizuno, Shinichi67675467
4Tan Chi Hin, Lou68682465
T5Maltby, Sam69691873
T5O'Donovan Brian69691873
T7D'SOUZA, Leon Philip71711199
T7Boulet, Dominique71711199
T7Lam Tsz Fung, Steven71711199
T7Isaac LAM71711199
11Gibson, Grant7272900
T12ZHUO Tian Wei (A)73730
T12Ng Shing Fung, Terrence7373840
T14Tam Shing Hei(A)74740
T14Tang, Tim7474785
16Hough Matthew7676750
17To Kwan Hung, Jacky7979720
18Gibson, Alan8080690
T19Hung, Timothy8282620
T19Lee Yu Hin, Ernie8282620
T19Wong Chi Ho, Webby8282620
T19Lam Chun Kit8282620
23Lee, Eric8383570
T24Kwok Chun Shing8484548
T24Ma Kin Man, Billy8484548
26Chung Wai Ting, Steve (Teaching Professional)9090525
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Man Hung Lap, Mancent71717925
2Ho Wing Lee, Sunny72725425
3Stewart, James73733050
T4Akashi, Shintaro76762258
T4Lee Ying Tung, Tony76762258
6Ball, Trevor77771695
7Lee Wing Ming78781455
T8Cheng, Alexander79791113
T8Kan Pak Kin, Danny79791113
T8Ku Yu79791113
T11Mossip, Mark8181870
T11Wong Ching Kwan8181870
13Chan Hak Shing (Teaching Professional)8383785
14Lau Tat Chi, Ricky8484750
15Chiang Kwok Leung, Taylor8686720
16Yip On Wah, Simon8787690
17Leung Hon Man, Andy8888660
18Chiemprapha, Charlie (Teaching Professional)8989630
T19Chung Siu Lun, Joeson9090595
T19Lee Kwok Yan9090595
T21Lam Kar Sin, Johnny (Teaching Professional)9191563
T21Leung Man Ho9191563
23Tsang Chun Kit, Billy (Teaching Professional)103103540
WDMason, VaughanWD0
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Tou Fei Mou, Robert73737925
2Fung Chi Yuen, Anthony76765425
3Leung Shui Choi, Stanley77773050
T4Tam Man Yee, Billy78782258
T4Tang Shu Wing78782258
6Morales, Fred79791695
T7Chan Wai Kuen, Wilson (Senior Division Members)80801355
T7Hung Wai Kwong, Terry80801355
9Tong Chun Po82821100
T10Lam Pui Wah (Senior Division Members)8383943
T10Tang Ching Pun, Alex8383943
12Lai Wai Man, Raymond8787840
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
T1Chan Wing Kei, Rangi73736675
T1Ho Miu Yee, Mimi73736675
3HANNAH Mason75753050
4Wong Hei Nam81812465
5Ng Yung Foon, Betty88882050
WDKwok, JeanieWD0

表格未找到或 ID 無效。

Scroll to Top