CHKPGA

2026 CHKPGA Order of Merit – Leg 10

The Hong Kong Golf Club – New Course
October 05, 2026

 

RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Mizuno, Shinichi64647925
2Cheung, Matthew65655425
T3Ng Shing Fung, Terrence67672758
T3Kuiti Shane67672758
5Tan Chi Hin, Lou68682050
6D'SOUZA, Leon Philip69691695
T7Michael Regan Wong70701355
T7Isaac LAM70701355
9Li Chun Man, Kelvin71711100
T10Choy, Wilson7272908
T10Lam, Tsz Fung7272908
T10Wong Woon Man, James7272908
T13Boulet, Dominique7373752
T13Jang Chel Hoo7373752
T13Johnstone Syren (A)73730
T13O'Donovan Brian7373752
17Kwok Tsun Wai, Felix7474690
T18Won Jay (AS)75750
T18Wong, Humphrey7575660
T20Chau Pui7676618
T20ABHINAV Gorawara (SA)76760
T20Lee Man Lok, Lokky7676618
23Hui Ho Man, Kam7777585
T24Cheung, Alvin7979570
T24MARC Compagnon (A)79790
T26Yeung Yuen Tai, Benny8080540
T26Cheung Tsun Yip8080540
T26Sy Yik Long, Aaron8080540
29To Kwan Hung, Jacky8181510
T30Chung Wai Ting, Steve (Teaching Professional)8282495
T30Osborn Adam Gihon (AS)82820
32Ma Kam Fat, Eric8383480
33Ho Koon Fai8585465
34Tung Ka Yu, Shark8888450
35Mak Chun Yin, Thomas9191435
36Yuen Hin Wan, Ken9696420
Lam Chun KitWDWD0
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Schadewitz, Brad69697925
2Li Fa Quan73735425
T3Ball, Trevor74742758
T3Man Hung Lap, Mancent74742758
5Cheng, Alexander76762050
6Chung Wing Hung77771695
7Lee Ying Tung, Tony78781455
T8Ku Yu79791178
T8Mossip, Mark79791178
10Kan Pak Kin, Danny8080985
11Shum Hing Nam, Eric8181900
T12Chan Hak Shing (Teaching Professional)8383774
T12Chung Siu Lun, Joeson8383774
T12Leung Hon Man, Andy8383774
T12Yip On Wah, Simon8383774
T16Ho Yung Kin8484660
T16Chiemprapha, Charlie (Teaching Professional)8484660
T16Wong Ching Kwan8484660
19Lee Wai Kin, Thomas8585605
20Lee Wing Ming8686585
21Lau Tat Chi, Ricky8787570
22Lam Kar Sin, Johnny (Teaching Professional)8888555
23Tsang Chun Kit, Billy (Teaching Professional)8989540
24Lee Kwok Yan9595525
25Yam Chi Wai, Wilson (Teaching Professional)9696510
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Fung Wai Kuen, William75757925
2Tam Man Yee, Billy76765425
3Hung Wai Kwong, Terry77773050
T4Leung Shui Choi, Stanley78782258
T4Tong Chun Po78782258
6Kam Shui Yuen, Jackson79791695
7Lai Wai Man, Raymond80801455
8Fung Chi Yuen, Anthony81811255
9Lam Pui Wah (Senior Division Members)82821100
10Tang Shu Wing8484985
11Tang Kam Fai, Michael (Senior Division Members)8787900
T12Tang Ching Pun, Alex8888813
T12Tou Fei Mou, Robert8888813
14Chan Wai Kuen, Wilson (Senior Division Members)8989750
15Yau Chi Ming9090720
RankNameRound 1Total ScorePoints
1Ho Mei Dik, Vicki83837925
2Chan Wing Kei, Rangi85855425
3MASON Hannah86863050
4Hardwick, Joann90902465
5Ng Yung Foon, Betty94942050
6Kwok, Jeanie1001001695

表格未找到或 ID 無效。

Scroll to Top